Women Uneven Bars Gymnastics XXXI Olympic Games Rio de Janeiro (BRA) - Sunday 07.08, Sunday 14.08 - Gold Medal Aliya Mustafina (RUS)
Venue: Arena Olimpica de Rio (ASBC Arena).
Final RankingTotalSODifficultyExecutionPenalties
1. Aliya MustafinaRUS15.9003.6.8009.100
2. Madison KocianUSA15.8334.6.7009.133
3. Sophie SchederGER15.5665.6.6008.966
4. Elisabeth SeitzGER15.5338.6.6008.933
5. Chunsong ShangCHN15.4336.6.7008.733
6. Jessica Brizeida Lopez ArochaVEN15.3331.6.7008.633
7. Gabrielle DouglasUSA15.0662.6.5008.566
8. Daria SpiridonovaRUS13.9667.6.1007.866

Qualification - 98 Gymnasts - see #Women Qualification.

RankingTotalD ScoreE ScorePen.
1. Madison KocianUSA15.8666.7009.166
2. Aliya MustafinaRUS15.8336.8009.033
3. Gabby DouglasUSA15.7666.5009.266
4. Daria SpiridonovaRUS15.6836.7008.983
5. Elisabeth SeitzGER15.4666.6008.866
6. Sophie SchederGER15.4336.6008.833
7. Jessica LópezVEN15.3336.4008.933
8. Shang ChunsongCHN15.3006.7008.600
Todor66
index Olympic Games
Rio
index Rio de Janeiro 2016
index Gymnastics Rio 2016 2016
Men Individual All-Around
Women Individual All-Around
Men Team All-Around
Women Team All-Around
Men Aparatus
Men Floor Exercise
Men Pommel Horse
Men Rings
Men Vault
Men Parallel Bars
Men Horizontal Bar
Women Aparatus
Women Vault
Women Uneven Bars
Women Beam
Women Floor Exercise
Qualification
Men Qualification
Women Qualification
Trampoline
Men Trampoline
Women Trampoline
Rhytmic
Rhytmic Individual All-Around
Rhytmic Group All-Around
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 25 Nov 2018
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast