Women Handball European Champions League 2015 - Winner Buducnost Podgorica (MNE)
Men CL 2015 Men EHF 2015Men Challenge 2015Women CL 2015Women CWC 2015Women EHF 2015Women Challenge 2015
QualificationTeamsNations Ranking
Final Four Budapest (HUN)
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
Final10.0517:00Buducnost PodgoricaMNE26-22Larvik HKNOR12-14
3-410.0514:30HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD28-26Dinamo VolgogradRUS16-15
1/209.0514:15Larvik HKNOR31-22Dinamo VolgogradRUS16-13
1/209.0516:45Buducnost PodgoricaMNE27-17HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD14-9

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HTaggr.
05.04,12.04Viborg HK A/SDEN22-2819-29Buducnost PodgoricaMNE11-1311-1441-57
16:50,17:00 Viborg 1,312 pen. 3/3-3/4 ; Podgorica 4,000 pen. 1/1-0
04.04,11.04Thuringer HCGER26-2918-36Larvik HKNOR11-149-1744-65
14:00,18:30 Nordhausen 2,000 pen. 6/7-7/8 ; Larvik 2,682 pen. 1/3-4/5
04.04,11.04HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD24-1827-27Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN14-1012-1351-45
19:00,16:30 Skopje 4,800 pen. 2/4-4/9 ; Gyor 5,000 pen. 1/1-2/3
04.04,11.04HCM Baia MareROU25-2325-30Dinamo VolgogradRUS11-1211-1850-53
18:00,14:00 Baia Mare - Maramures 2,080 pen. 3/4-3/3 ; Volgograd 1,000 pen. 3/6-5/5

Master Round.

12 teams. 2 groups of 6 teams. First 4 teams will progress to 1/4 Finals.
_ Group 1 from Group A and Group B. Group 2 from Group C and Group D.
Group 1PtswdlgfgaSd.
1. Buducnost PodgoricaMNE19910270:1931.
2. Dinamo VolgogradRUS11514267:2602.
3. HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD11514277:2543.
4. Thuringer HCGER11514258:2512.
5. HC LeipzigGER6307245:2824.
6. RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO2109248:3251.
TeamBuduDinaVardThurLeipRK K
Buducnost Podgorica----26:1823:1723:1428:2139:20
Dinamo Volgograd18:25----33:2530:3027:1925:26
HC Vardar Skopje24:2428:27----26:2126:2041:30
Thuringer HC22:2730:3321:20----27:2333:21
HC Leipzig19:3227:3026:2325:34----30:24
RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana20:2324:2629:4723:2631:35----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
30.01.1519:30HC Leipzig26-23HC Vardar Skopje13-101,9775/6-4/4
31.01.1516:00Dinamo Volgograd18-25Buducnost Podgorica11-121,4001/3-2/3
31.01.1517:00RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana23-26Thuringer HC15-131,0003/4-3/6
07.02.1519:00HC Vardar Skopje41-30RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana21-123,0002/2-3/3
08.02.1514:00Thuringer HC30-33Dinamo Volgograd13-141,9504/5-3/4
08.02.1519:00Buducnost Podgorica28-21HC Leipzig16-75,0002/4-1/1
13.02.1513.02RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana20-23Buducnost Podgorica8-168005/8-2/2
14.02.1514:00Dinamo Volgograd33-25HC Vardar Skopje15-121,0005/5/3-4
14.02.1514:00HC Leipzig25-34Thuringer HC11-143,1195/7-5/6
28.02.1519:00HC Vardar Skopje26-20HC Leipzig10-94,0003/3-3/5
01.03.1514:00Thuringer HC33-21RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana17-101,9505/5-1/2
01.03.1519:00Buducnost Podgorica26-18Dinamo Volgograd13-94,5004/4-3/5
06.03.1519:00RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana29-47HC Vardar Skopje12-247003/4-1/4
07.03.1514:00HC Leipzig19-32Buducnost Podgorica6-151,6912/4-5/7
08.03.1514:00Dinamo Volgograd30-30Thuringer HC16-131,5002/2-4/5
14.03.1519:00HC Vardar Skopje28-27Dinamo Volgograd15-133,0003/2-4/5
15.03.1514:00Thuringer HC27-23HC Leipzig11-112,3003/4-3/5
15.03.1519:00Buducnost Podgorica39-20RK Krim Mercator Ljubljana19-83,5007/7-2/2
Group 2PtswdlgfgaSd.
1. Larvik HKNOR201000263:2161.
2. Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN16802282:2241.
3. HCM Baia MareROU8406262:2702.
4. Viborg HK A/SDEN7316252:2742.
5. HB MetzFRA6307244:2533.
6. IK SavehofSWE31182272933.
TeamLarvGyorBaiaViboMetzSave
Larvik HK----21:1931:2631:1825:2025:17
Gyori Audi ETO KC25:26----29:2322:2031:2735:23
HCM Baia Mare23:2418:26----32:2223:2434:24
Viborg HK A/S23:2925:3030:31----27:2638:25
HB Metz Moselle Lor.25:2620:2734:2423:24----22:25
IK Savehof20:2521:3826:2825:2521:23----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
01.02.1514:00IK Savehof26-28HCM Baia Mare14-156894/6-3/5
01.02.1519:00Gyori Audi ETO KC25-26Larvik HK11-144,5005/5-2/2
02.02.1519:00Viborg HK A/S27-26HB Metz12-121,3571/1-2/3
06.02.1519:00HB Metz22-25IK Savehof12-153,7583/4-2/4
07.02.1518:30Larvik HK31-18Viborg HK A/S18-103,0533/3-1/2
08.02.1518:30HCM Baia Mare18-26Gyori Audi ETO KC9-132,0003/3-4/4
13.02.1519:00IK Savehof20-25Larvik HK11-131,5054/6-2/4
14.02.1517:15Gyori Audi ETO KC31-27HB Metz15-114,0005/6-3/4
15.02.1515:10Viborg HK A/S30-31HCM Baia Mare12-131,6973/3-3/5
28.02.1518:30Larvik HK21-19Gyori Audi ETO KC12-93,9733/3-3/7
01.03.1516:50HB Metz23-24Viborg HK A/S12-105,0982/3-2/2
01.03.1517:30HCM Baia Mare34-24IK Savehof18-122,0805/8-6/6
08.03.1514:00IK Savehof21-23HB Metz11-165001/2-3/4
08.03.1516:50Viborg HK A/S23-29Larvik HK14-121,6731/2-3/3
08.03.1519:00Gyori Audi ETO KC29-23HCM Baia Mare12-105,0003/5-4/4
14.03.1518:30Larvik HK25-17IK Savehof12-82,4723/7-1/3
15.03.1517:00HB Metz20-27Gyori Audi ETO KC8-125,0713/6-4/4
15.03.1520:00HCM Baia Mare32-22Viborg HK A/S17-112,0803/4-3/4

Group Matches.

Draw 27.06. First 3 progress to Master Round. 4th places progress to 1/8 Finals of Women CWC 2015.
Scores are transferred.
Group ApwdlgfgaSd.
1. Dinamo-Sinara VolgogradRUS9411160:1432.
2. HC LeipzigGER8402177:1524.
3. RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO4204162:1651.
4. Hypo NiederosterreichAUT3114136:1753.
TeamKrimDinaHypoLeip
RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO----24:2632:2031:35
Dinamo VolgogradRUS25:26----27:2227:19
Hypo NiederosterreichAUT29:2525:25----18:24
HC LeipzigGER30:2427:3042:22----
Ljubljana (SLO) - Arena Stozice 6,000
Volgograd (RUS) - Sport Hall Dinamo 1,000
Maria Enzersdorf (AUT) - BSFZ Sudstadt 1,020
Leipzig - Arena Leipzig 7,000
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
17.1019:00RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO32-20Hypo NiederosterreichAUT15-121,5002/3-0/4
18.1016:30Dinamo VolgogradRUS27-19HC LeipzigGER16-101,5007/9-1/2
25.1020:25Hypo NiederosterreichAUT25-25Dinamo VolgogradRUS15-147201/1-3/4
26.1014:30HC LeipzigGER30-24RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO17-112,1986/7-4/4
31.1014:30HC LeipzigGER42-22Hypo NiederosterreichAUT20-112,2116/6-2/3
01.1114:00Dinamo VolgogradRUS25-26RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO15-131,5001/3-1/2
09.1117:10Hypo NiederosterreichAUT18-24HC LeipzigGER7-127004/4-2/4
09.1119:00RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO24-26Dinamo VolgogradRUS13-121,5001/2-1/4
15.1117:25Hypo NiederosterreichAUT29-25RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO13-146305/5-2/3
16.1114:30HC LeipzigGER27-30Dinamo VolgogradRUS14-142,5833/4-5/5
21.1118:45RK Krim Mercator LubljanaSLO31-35HC LeipzigGER
23.1114:00Dinamo VolgogradRUS27-22Hypo NiederosterreichAUT
Group BpwdlgfgaSd
1. Buducnost PodgoricaMNE11510161:1301.
2. HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD7312149:1403.
3. Thuringer HCGER6303143:1442.
4. HC Podravka VegetaCRO0006152:1914.
TeamBuduThurVardPodr
Buducnost PodgoricaMNE---23:1423:1732:26
Thuringer HCGER22:27---21:2033:20
HC Vardar Skopje SCBTMKD24:2426:21---35:25
HC Podravka VegetaCRO28:3227:3226:27---
Podgorica (MNE) - SC Moraca 5,000
Skopje (MKD) - Sport Center Jane Sandanski 5,500
Nordhausen (GER) - Wiedgsburghalle Nordhausen 2,218
Koprivnica (CRO) - Sport Hall Fran Galovic 2,500
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
19.1014:30Thuringer HCGER33-20HC Podravka VegetaCRO14-111,5583/3-2/7
19.1019:00Buducnost PodgoricaMNE23-17HC Vardar SkopjeMKD12-95,0004/8-2/2
25.1018:00HC Podravka VegetaCRO27-32Buducnost PodgoricaMNE14-181,3005/6-4/5
25.1019:00HC Vardar SkopjeMKD26-21Thuringer HCGER12-102,0002/5-2/3
02.1114:30Thuringer HCGER22-27Buducnost PodgoricaMNE11-151,8001/1-3/3
02.1117:00HC Podravka VegetaCRO26-27HC Vardar SkopjeMKD13-111,8005/7-3/3
09.1119:00Buducnost PodgoricaMNE23-14Thuringer HCGER11-64,5005/6-2/4
09.1119:00HC Vardar SkopjeMKD35-25HC Podravka VegetaCRO15-104,5003/3-4/7
15.1117:30HC Podravka VegetaCRO28-32Thuringer HCGER8-151,8008/9-3/3
16.1119:00HC Vardar SkopjeMKD24-24Buducnost PodgoricaMNE9-115,0004/5-3/3
22.1114:30Thuringer HCGER21-20HC Vardar SkopjeMKD10-121,8002/3-4/7
23.1119:00Buducnost PodgoricaMNE32-26HC Podravka VegetaCRO15-13
Group CpwdlgfgaSd.
1. Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN12600183:1271.
2. Viborg HK A/SDEN7312162:1442.
3. IK SavehofSWE3033146:1983.
4. HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO2024132:1644.
TeamGyorViboLokoSave
Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN---22:2032:2335:23
Viborg HK A/SDEN25:30---29:2438:25
HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO15:2618:25---23:23
IK SavehofSWE21:3825:2529:29---
Gyor (HUN) - Mavassy Mihaly Sporthalle 2,768
Viborg (DEN) - Viborg Stadionhall 2,800
Zagreb (CRO) - Dom Sportova hall 2,000
Partille (SWE) - Partillebohallen 2,000
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
19.1015:10Viborg HK A/SDEN38-25IK SavehofSWE16-151,4524/6-1/2
19.1019:00Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN32-23HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO17-132,7684/6-0/2
26.1016:50HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO18-25Viborg HK A/SDEN9-141,0103/3-4/4
26.1017:00IK SavehofSWE21-38Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN8-201,3151/2-8/10
31.1019:00IK SavehofSWE29-29HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO15-158105/6-3/4
02.1117:00Viborg HK A/SDEN25-30Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN13-171,7052/2-4/5
08.1116:00Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN22-20Viborg HK A/SDEN9-113,0005/5-2/2
09.1117:00HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO23-23IK SavehofSWE10-151,0004/4-5/6
16.1114:00IK SavehofSWE25-25Viborg HK A/SDEN10-121,3805/7-4/5
16.1118:00HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO15-26Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN7-131,5003/3-1/2
23.1113:40Viborg HK A/SDEN29-24HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCRO11-12
23.1117:00Gyori Audi ETO KCHUN35-23IK SavehofSWE16-14
Group DpwdlgfgaSd
1. Larvik HKNOR12600169:1411.
2. HB MetzFRA5213164:1633.
3. HCM Baia MareROU4204154:1602.
4. MKS Selgros LublinPOL3114159:1824.
TeamLarvHCMHB MMKS
Larvik HKNOR----31:2625:2035:24
HCM Baia MareROU23:24----23:2430:25
HB MetzFRA25:2634:24----30:30
MKS Selgros LublinPOL23:2822:2835:31----
venues
Larvik (NOR) - Arena Larvik cap. 4,000.
Baia Mare - Maramures (ROU) - Salla Polivalenta Lascar Pana
Lublin (POL) - Globus Hall 4,300
Metz (FRA) - Les Arenes 4,500
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.7m
17.1017:00HCM Baia MareROU30-25MKS Selgros LublinPOL16-122,0005/6-2/3
18.1018:30Larvik HKNOR25-20HB Metz Moselle Lor.FRA11-113,2106/7-0/1
24.1020:15MKS Selgros LublinPOL23-28Larvik HKNOR14-132,1003/5-5/6
25.1016:00HB MetzFRA34-24HCM Baia MareROU13-104,1984/5-3/6
31.1019:00HCM Baia MareROU23-24Larvik HKNOR13-122,0004/11-3/6
02.1118:00MKS Selgros LublinPOL35-31HB Metz Moselle Lor.FRA17-162,0004/5-2/2
08.1118:15Larvik HKNOR31-26HCM Baia MareROU16-113,4871/1-5/6
09.1116:00HB MetzFRA30-30MKS Selgros LublinPOL14-134,4523/4-3/3
15.1116:00HB MetzFRA25-26Larvik HKNOR13-134,2545/7-5/6
16.1118:00MKS Selgros LublinPOL22-28HCM Baia MareROU10-103,0003/4-3/4
21.1119:00HCM Baia MareROU23-24HB Metz Moselle Lor.FRA12-102,1002/5-2/2
22.1118:15Larvik HKNOR35-24MKS Selgros LublinPOL20-103,8554/4-2/6

Qualification

HC Leipzig (GER) and HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO) progress to First Groups Round.
2nd and 3rd places were transferred to Round 3 of Women CWC 2015.
4t places were transferred to Round 2 of Women CWC 2015.
Group Q1pwdlgfga
1. HC LeipzigGER311056:52
2. FTC Rail Cargo HungariaHUN311067:69
3. SERCODAK/ DalfesnNED210155:60
4. BNTU BelAz Minsk RegionBLR000245:52
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
played at Arena Leipzig (7,000), Leipzig (GER)
20.0916:00FTC Rail Cargo HungariaHUN33-25SERCODAK/ DalfesnNED20-14850
20.0918:30HC LeipzigGER22-18BNTU BelAz Minsk RegionBLR15-51,891
21.0916:30SERCODAK/ DalfesnNED30-27BNTU BelAz Minsk RegionBLR14-151,600
21.0919:05HC LeipzigGER34-34FTC Rail Cargo HungariaHUN14-152,171
After Over Time. FT: 28-28. OT (6-6). 7m throws 5-4.
Group Q2pwdlgfga
1. HC Podravka VegetaCRO420060:47
2. WHC Radnicki KragujevacSRB210153:52
3. FC MidjytlandDEN210152:53
4. Byasen TrondheimNOR000247:50
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
played at Sport Centar Mladost (3,500), Kragujevac (SRB)
20.0919:30HC Podravka VegetaCRO32-23Byasen TrondheimNOR18-9500
20.0917:00WHC Radnicki KragujevacSRB29-24FC MidjytlandDEN15-152,000
21.0917:00FC MidjytlandDEN28-24Byasen TrondheimNOR15-11500
21.0919:30HC Podravka VegetaCRO28-24WHC Radnicki KragujevacSRB14-122,500

Teams

Draw Wien (AUT) 27.06 14:00.
24 federations with an access to Women EHF Champions League 2014/15.
First 2 Hungary and Denmark can field 2 teams.
All nations can aplly for additional place for a team also qualified for European Cup competition.
On 20 June at meeting in Umag, Croatia, the EHF Executive released the line-up for the tournament.
Three (3) additional teams were accepted: Byasen Trondheim (NOR), HC Leipzig (GER) and HC Podravka Vegeta (CRO).
Three other additional teams were not accepted: Havre Handball (FRA), Fleury Loiret (FRA), Zaglebie Lubin (POL).
Turkish champion, Muratpasa Antalya were not accepted into the tournament.
Criteria: venue, marketing, TV, media issues, etc..
TeamGroupSdFrom
RK Krim Mercator L.SLOGroup A4.1. Slovenia 2014
Dinamo VolgogradRUSGroup A8.
Hypo NiederosterreichAUTGroup A11.1. Austria 2014
Buducnost PodgoricaMNEGroup B2.
Thuringer HCGERGroup B7.1. Germany 2014
HC Vardar SkopjeMKDGroup B9.
Gyori Audi ETO KCHUNGroup C1.1. Hungary 2014
Viborg HK A/SDENGroup C5.1. Denmark 2014
HC Lokomotiva ZagrebCROGroup C12.
IK SavehofSWEGroup C13.1. Sweden 2014
HCM Baia MareROUGroup D6.1. Romania 2014
Larvik HKNORGroup D3.1. Norway 2014
HB MetzFRAGroup D10.1. France 2014
MKS Selgros LublinPOLGroup D14.1. Poland 2014
Teams from Qualification.
HC LeipzigGERGroup A18.2. Germany 2014
FTC Rail Cargo HungariaHUN 15. to Round 3 Women CWC 2015.
SERCODAK/ DalfesnNED 21. to Round 3 Women CWC 2015.
BNTU BelAz Minsk Reg.BLR 20. to Round 2 Women CWC 2015.
HC Podravka VegetaCROGroup B19.
WHC Radnicki KragujevacSRB 22. to Round 3 Women CWC 2015.
FC MidjytlandDEN 16. to Round 3 Women CWC 2015.
Byasen TrondheimNOR 17. to Round 2 Women CWC 2015.
Not Accepted
Muratpasa AntalyaTUR 1. Turkey 2014
Fleury LoiretFRA 2. France 2014
Havre HandballFRA 4. France 2014
Zaglebie LubinPOL 2. Poland 2014

Nations Ranking.

Ranking to determine number of teams in each European Competition.
Left - How many teams the nations had a right to enter.
Wright - How many teams the nations entered in each competition.
NationPointsRkCLQEHFCWCChalT
1. Hungary109.22+12112211+1 5
2. Denmark85.67-12112212+1 5
3. Norway83.67+21112122+1 5
4. Russia82.22-111-2322 6
5. Romania74.67+111-2222 5
6. Spain74.22-21--2221 3
7. Germany61.44-11+112222 5
Available for Women Challenge 2015.
8. France60.92-11-1121125
9. Montenegro40.00-11-1 211 2
10.Slovenia33.17-11-112 1 2
11.Austria30.42+211-112 1 2
12.Turkey27.67-11-122 124
13.Serbia25.00-21-11 21+1135
14.Croatia24.42+411+111 21125
15.Sweden24.00-11-12211 4
16.Macedonia21.58+111-11211 3
17.Poland20.42-311-1121125
18.Netherlands17.92-21-11120+1124
19.Czechia15.36+71--112 112
20.Ukraine13.50-11--112 112
21.Portugal12.75-1--112 134
22.Greece12.42-21--122 135
23.Belarus11.56+11-11120+1113
24.Switzerland8.75-11--1221125
Not eligible fo Champions League.
25.Italy8.60-3- 211 2 1
26.Iceland8.44+2- 211 212
27.Kosovo7.67+1- 21 112
28.Belgium6.22+1- 211 2 1
29.Cyprus5.67+1- 2 1 2
30.Bosna Hereg.5.40+1- 2 1 211
31.Azerbaijan4.67+1- 2 1 211
32.Slovakia4.58-7- 211 2 1
33.Lithuania3.11+1- 2 112
34.Luxembourg2.67-1- 211 2 1
35.Israel1.78-- 211 212
36.Latvia0.89+1- 2 1 2
37.Great Britain0.67+1- 211 212
38.Bulgaria0.11-2- 2 1 2
39.Moldova0.11+1- 2 1 2
40.Faroe0.00 - 111 3 1
40.Finland0.00 - 1 1 311
Ranking from all scores. Seasons: 2010/11, 2011/12, 2012/13.
Nations with 0.00 and entering a team: Albania, Andora, Armenia, Estonia, Georgia, Ireland, Liechtenstain, Malta, Monaco.
Olympic indexWorld index
Europe indexAmerica index
Africa indexAsia index
Oceania indexEurope Qual index
Euro Cups index
World Cup indexOther index
Handball indexTodor66
index Women Champions League (Cup)
Women Champions League 2017-2018
Women Champions League 2016-2017
Women Champions League 2015-2016
Women Champions League 2014-2015
Women Champions League 2013-2014
Women Champions League 2012-2013
Women Champions League 2011-2012
Women Champions League 2010-2011
Women Champions League 2009-2010
Women Champions League 2008-2009
Women Champions League 2007-2008
Women Champions League 2006-2007
Women Champions League 2005-2006
Women Champions League 2004-2005
Women Champions League 2003-2004
Women Champions League 2002-2003
Women Champions League 2001-2002
Women Champions League 2000-2001
Women Champions League 1999-2000
Women Champions League 1998-1999
Women Champions League 1997-1998
Women Champions League 1996-1997
Women Champions League 1995-1996
Women Champions League 1994-1995
Women Champions League 1993-1994
Women Champions Cup
Women Champions Cup 1992-1993
Women Champions Cup 1991-1992
Women Champions Cup 1990-1991
Women Champions Cup 1989-1990
Women Champions Cup 1988-1989
Women Champions Cup 1987-1988
Women Champions Cup 1986-1987
Women Champions Cup 1985-1986
Women Champions Cup 1984-1985
Women Champions Cup 1983-1984
Women Champions Cup 1982-1983
Women Champions Cup 1981-1982
Women Champions Cup 1980-1981
Women Champions Cup 1979-1980
Women Champions Cup 1978-1979
Women Champions Cup 1977-1978
Women Champions Cup 1976-1977
Women Champions Cup 1975-1976
Women Champions Cup 1974-1975
Women Champions Cup 1973-1974
Women Champions Cup 1972-1973
Women Champions Cup 1971-1972
Women Champions Cup 1970-1971
Women Champions Cup 1969-1970
1968-1969 Not Held
Women Champions Cup 1967-1968
Women Champions Cup 1966-1967
Women Champions Cup 1965-1966
Women Champions Cup 1964-1965
Women Champions Cup 1963-1964
Women Champions Cup 1962-1963
Women Champions Cup 1961-1962
Women Champions Cup 1960-1961
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 2 Jun 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast