Men Handball European Champions League 2016-2017 - Wiiner HC Vardar Skopje (MKD) 1st
Men EHF 2017Men Challenge 2017Women CL 2017Women EHF 2017Women Challenge 2017
Final Four - Lanxess Arena, Koln (GER), cappacity 20,000
Gamedatetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HT7m
Final04.0618:00HC Vardar SkopjeMKD24-23Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA11-122/2-23
3-404.0615:15Telekom VeszprémHUN34-30FC Barcelona LassaESP18-171/1-1/3
1/203.0615:15Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA27-26Telekom VeszprémHUN11-113-/5-4/6
1/203.0618:00HC Vardar SkopjeMKD26-25FC Barcelona LassaESP13-125/5-3/4

Quarter-Finals (1/4).

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT 1
(att.)
HT 2
(att.)
aggr.DN
23.04,29.04THW KielGER28-2618-23FC Barcelona LassaESP16-15(10,205)9-13
(7,083)
46-491.
22.04,27.04SG Flensburg-HandewittGER24-2627-35HC Vardar SkopjeMKD9-15
(4,837)
10-15
(7,500)
51-612.
23.04,29.04MOL-Pick SzegedHUN27-3030-30Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA14-16
(3,200)
17-16
(3,800)
57-603.
22.04,30.04Telekom VeszprémHUN26-2330-25Montpellier HBFRA13-10
(5,019)
11-15
(3,200)
56-484.

Eight-Finals (1/8).

Winners of Groups received a bye: FC Barcelona Lassa (ESP) and HC Vardar Skopje (MKD).
datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT 1
(att.)
HT 2
(att.)
aggr.DN
25.03,01.04HBC NantesFRA26-2627-35Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA15-14
(4,500)
13-15
(2,914)
53-611.
26.03,02.04Montpellier HBFRA33-2828-26KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL14-16
(3,100)
11-15
(4,200)
61-542.
25.03,01.04HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO22-2319-29Telekom VeszprémHUN10-12
(12,250)
9-15
(5,019)
41-523.
26.03,02.04Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN24-2624-33MOL-Pick SzegedHUN13-8
(2,202)
16-14
(3,200)
48-594.
26.03,02.04HC Meshkov BrestBLR25-2626-28SG Flensburg-HandewittGER13-15
(3,740)
13-13
(4,819)
51-545.
22.03,30.03THW KielGER24-2526-24Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER10-12
(9,986)
12-12
(10,712)
50-496.

Groups Round A+B

Winners advance to 1/4 Finals. Next 5, 2nd to 6th advance to 1/8 Finals.
Group Apwdlgfgag+-
1. FC Barcelona LassaESP251211413:354+59
2. Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA241202451:383+68
3. Telekom VeszprémHUN18824381:365+16
4. SG Flensburg-HandewittGER15716382:366+16
5. THW KielGER12527353:376-23
6. Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN84010364:396-32
7. Orlen Wisla PlockPOL8329367:401-34
8. Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI21013370:440-70
TablePariBarcFlenTeleTHWKOrleBjerKade
Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA-----33:2627:22 33:30
FC Barcelona LassaESP ----- 26:2326:25 38:25
SG Flensburg-HandewittGER 27:28-----24:24 22:20
Telekom VeszprémHUN28:29 -----21:19 30:2932:28
THW KielGER28:27 22:30 ----- 32:29
Orlen Wisla PlockPOL 23:28 28:2824:22----- 33:26
Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN30:3623:2719:25 25:2833:24-----
Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI25:35 26:29 24:25-----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 1-A
Thu 22.09.1620:00Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI24-25Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN12-102,150
Sat 24.09.1617:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER24-24Telekom VeszprémHUN10-135,027
Sun 25.09.1618:00Orlen Wisla PlockPOL23-28FC Barcelona LassaESP12-115,440
Sun 25.09.1610:30THW KielGER28-27Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA15-1510,450
Round 2-A
Sat 01.10.1617:30Telekom VeszprémHUN32-28Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI16-155,100
Sat 01.10.1619:30FC Barcelona LassaESP26-25THW KielGER10-133,500
Sun 02.10.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN19-25SG Flensburg-HandewittGER10-124,042
Sun 02.10.1617:30Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA33-30Orlen Wisla PlockPOL15-152,000
Round 3-A
Wed 05.10.1618:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER27-28FC Barcelona LassaESP11-135,627
Sat 08.10.1616:00Orlen Wisla PlockPOL28-28Telekom VeszprémHUN13-145,350
Sat 08.10.1616:30Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI25-35Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA8-193,500
Sun 09.10.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN25-28THW KielGER9-122,315
Round 4-A
Wed 12.10.1619:15FC Barcelona LassaESP38-25Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI21-122,847
Sat 15.10.1617:30Telekom VeszprémHUN21-19THW KielGER13-105,019
Sun 16.10.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN33-24Orlen Wisla PlockPOL18-142,008
Sun 16.10.1618:30Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA27-22SG Flensburg-HandewittGER13-112,200
Round 5-A
Wed 19.10.1618:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER22-20Orlen Wisla PlockPOL9-105,077
Sat 22.10.1617:30THW KielGER32-29Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI19-159,846
Sat 22.10.1619:15FC Barcelona LassaESP26-23Telekom VeszprémHUN16-114,948
Sun 23.10.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN30-36Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA16-1910,204
Round 6-A
Wed 09.11.1618:30Orlen Wisla PlockPOL24-22THW KielGER12-134,800
Thu 10.11.1620:30Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI26-29SG Flensburg-HandewittGER13-153,500
Sat 12.11.1617:00Telekom VeszprémHUN30-29Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN17-135,019
Sat 12.11.1618:30Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA33-26FC Barcelona LassaESP15-122,800
Round 7-A
Thu 17.11.1619:00Orlen Wisla PlockPOL33-26Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI15-124,532
Sun 20.11.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN23-27FC Barcelona LassaESP13-112,425
Sun 20.11.1617:00Telekom VeszprémHUN28-29Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA14-155,109
Sun 20.11.1619:30THW KielGER22-30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER12-1410,285
Round 8-A
Wed 23.11.1618:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER25-26THW KielGER13-176,300
Sat 26.11.1620:00Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI27-25Orlen Wisla PlockPOL12-142,400
Sun 27.11.1617:00Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA28-24Telekom VeszprémHUN14-122,800
Sun 27.11.1617:30FC Barcelona LassaESP34-19Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN18-102,923
Round 9-A
Sat 03.12.1617:30THW KielGER23-24Orlen Wisla PlockPOL15-99,700
Sat 03.12.1620:30FC Barcelona LassaESP35-32Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA14-146,110
Sun 04.12.1616:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN24-29Telekom VeszprémHUN9-152,140
Break for France World 2017 World Men 2017.
Wed 08.03.1718:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER31-26Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI15-145,567
Round 10-A
Sat 11.02.1617:30Telekom VeszprémHUN22-25FC Barcelona LassaESP14-135,019
Sat 11.02.1717:30Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI25-30THW KielGER13-133,500
Sat 11.02.1720:30Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA32-27Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN18-133,400
Sun 12.02.1717:30Orlen Wisla PlockPOL30-37SG Flensburg-HandewittGER16-184,500
Round 11-A
Wed 15.02.1718:30THW KielGER25-27Telekom VeszprémHUN15-1510,285
Thu 16.02.1720:00Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI24-31FC Barcelona LassaESP10-183,350
Sat 18.02.1716:00Orlen Wisla PlockPOL28-25Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN13-154,360
Sat 18.02.1717:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER33-34Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA18-156,300
Round 12-A
Sat 25.02.1717:00Telekom VeszprémHUN31-25Orlen Wisla PlockPOL18-145,100
Sat 25.02.1717:30THW KielGER21-24Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN11-1010,285
Sat 25.02.1720:00Paris Saint-GermainFRA34-26Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI17-162,800
Sun 26.02.1719:30FC Barcelona LassaESP26-23SG Flensburg-HandewittGER14-124,107
Round 13-A
Thu 02.03.1720:00Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI27-28Telekom VeszprémHUN15-162,860
Sat 04.03.1717:30SG Flensburg-HandewittGER26-24Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN10-115,867
Sun 05.03.1718:00Orlen Wisla PlockPOL25-29Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA11-145,287
Sun 05.03.1719:45THW KielGER27-27FC Barcelona LassaESP13-1510,049
Round 14-A
Sat 11.03.1717:30Telekom VeszprémHUN34-28SG Flensburg-HandewittGER17-185,019
Sat 11.03.1720:00FC Barcelona LassaESP36-28Orlen Wisla PlockPOL17-153,855
Sun 12.03.1716:50Bjerringbro-SilkeborgDEN37-32Kadetten SchaffhausenSUI18-142,424
Sun 12.03.1717:00Paris Saint-Germain HandballFRA42-24THW KielGER22-102,700
Group Bpwdlgfgag+-
1. HC Vardar SkopjeMKD201004412:378+34
2. KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL18905415:390+25
3. MOL-Pick SzegedHUN17815376:350+26
4. Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER17815292:396-4
5. HC Meshkov BrestBLR14545383:385-2
6. HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO9419332:356-24
7. RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO9338399:424-25
8. IFK KristianstadSWE8329381:411-30
TableVardViveMOLSRheiMeshCeljIFKKPPDZ
HC Vardar SkopjeMKD-----40:3430:27 31:27
KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL ----- 26:34 31:2338:28
MOL-Pick SzegedHUN 27:29-----28:2824:22
Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER27:33 ----- 31:3030:2925:24
HC Meshkov BrestBLR 24:29 30:28-----29:2932:27
RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO26:32 25:31 ----- 30:28
IFK KristianstadSWE23:28 21:29 29:29-----29:22
HC Prvo plinarsko drustvo ZagrebCRO28:2723:2624:26 22:27 -----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Round 1-B
Sat 24.09.1617:00HC Meshkov BrestBLR24-29KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL14-113,220
Sat 24.09.1618:30RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO30-28HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO14-133,000
Sun 25.09.1616:15IFK KristianstadSWE23-28HC Vardar SkopjeMKD12-153,966
Sun 25.09.1617:00MOL-Pick SzegedHUN28-28Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER13-123,100
Round 2-B
Wed 28.09.1618:30Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER31-30RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO31-301,270
Sat 01.10.1615:30KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL38-28IFK KristianstadSWE18-133,800
Sat 01.10.1617:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD31-27HC Meshkov BrestBLR13-134,500
Sat 01.10.1620:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO24-26MOL-Pick SzegedHUN12-126,000
Round 3-B
Sat 08.10.1618:15IFK KristianstadSWE29-22HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO13-104,057
Sat 08.10.1618:30HC Meshkov BrestBLR30-28Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER17-123,250
Sun 09.10.1617:00MOL-Pick SzegedHUN27-29KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL15-163,200
Sun 09.10.1618:30RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO26-32HC Vardar SkopjeMKD15-153,200
Round 4-B
Wed 12.10.1618:30Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER30-29IFK KristianstadSWE17-131,312
Sat 15.10.1618:00KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL31-23RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO16-154,000
Sat 15.10.1620:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO22-27HC Meshkov BrestBLR10-149,000
Sun 16.10.1617:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD30-27MOL-Pick SzegedHUN16-154,857
Round 5-B
Sat 22.10.1619:00IFK KristianstadSWE29-29RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO14-114,183
Sat 22.10.1620:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO28-27HC Vardar SkopjeMKD12-179,850
Sun 23.10.1617:00MOL-Pick SzegedHUN24-22HC Meshkov BrestBLR11-103,200
Sun 23.10.1619:30KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL26-34Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER15-164,200
Round 6-B
Thu 10.11.1618:15Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER25-24HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO14-101,546
Sat 12.11.1617:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD40-34KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL18-186,000
Sat 12.11.1619:00RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO25-31MOL-Pick SzegedHUN15-163,300
Sat 12.11.1619:30HC Meshkov BrestBLR32-27IFK KristianstadSWE17-133,300
Round 7-B
Wed 16.11.1619:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO23-26KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL12-115,000
Thu 17.11.1619:00Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER27-33HC Vardar SkopjeMKD16-172,649
Sat 19.11.1618:15IFK KristianstadSWE21-29MOL-Pick SzegedHUN12-154,419
Sat 19.11.1619:30HC Meshkov BrestBLR29-29RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO14-153,450
Round 8-B
Sat 26.11.1617:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD26-29Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER15-155,500
Sat 26.11.1618:15MOL-Pick SzegedHUN33-28IFK KristianstadSWE20-173,100
Sat 27.11.1618:00KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL29-25HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO11-124,200
Sat 27.11.1618:30RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO36-36HC Meshkov BrestBLR18-173,400
Round 9-B
Wed 30.11.1619:00IFK KristianstadSWE29-29HC Meshkov BrestBLR15-174,010
Thu 01.12.1619:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO25-21Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER10-156,508
Sat 03.12.1618:45MOL-Pick SzegedHUN27-22RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO15-103,200
Sun 04.12.1618:00KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL27-24HC Vardar SkopjeMKD15-124,200
Round 10-B
Thu 09.02.1719:00Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER28-25KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL16-137,285
Thu 09.02.1720:30HC Meshkov BrestBLR25-23MOL-Pick SzegedHUN14-143,500
Sat 11.02.1717:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD25-20HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO14-84,500
Sat 11.02.1719:00RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO27-28IFK KristianstadSWE13-133,300
Break for France World 2017 World Men 2017.
Round 11-B
Sat 18.02.1717:30MOL-Pick SzegedHUN21-23HC Vardar SkopjeMKD11-123,200
Sat 18.02.1718:30HC Meshkov BrestBLR29-31HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO11-93,400
Sun 19.02.1717:30IFK KristianstadSWE34-33Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER16-154,355
Sun 19.02.1719:00RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO25-24KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL16-193,901
Round 12-B
Thu 22.02.1718:30Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER25-24HC Meshkov BrestBLR11-121,866
Sat 25.02.1717:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD35-30RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO20-154,500
Sat 25.02.1720:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO26-23IFK KristianstadSWE13-118,000
Sun 26.02.1718:00KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL28-24MOL-Pick SzegedHUN13-144,200
Round 13-B
Thu 02.03.1719:00RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO37-31Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER20-133,800
Sat 04.03.1717:30MOL-Pick SzegedHUN26-21HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO14-123,200
Sat 04.03.1717:30IFK KristianstadSWE29-25KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL25-134,125
Sat 04.03.1718:15HC Meshkov BrestBLR30-26HC Vardar SkopjeMKD15-133,500
Round 14-B
Wed 08.03.1720:45Rhein-Neckar LöwenGER24-30MOL-Pick SzegedHUN12-141,230
Thu 09.03.1719:00HC Prvo plin. dr. ZagrebCRO23-21RK Celje Pivovarna LaskoSLO14-1011,500
Sat 11.03.1716:00KS Vive Tauron KielcePOL35-27HC Meshkov BrestBLR15-164,200
Sun 12.03.1717:30HC Vardar SkopjeMKD32-29IFK KristianstadSWE17-134,000

Groups Round C+D

First 2 advance to Playoffs. Winners of Play-Offs to 1/8 Finals - HBC Nantes (FRA) and Montpellier HB (FRA).

Play-Offs.

datesteam 1leg 1leg 2team 2HT 1
(att.)
HT 2
(att.)
aggr.DN
05.03,11.03Naturhouse La RiojaESP25-3131-37HBC NantesFRA13-13
(2,200)
15-21
(4,438)
56-681.
04.03,17.03HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR34-3629-29Montpellier HBFRA15-18
(3,100)
13-14
(2,800)
63-652.
Group Cpwdlgfgag+-
1. Montpellier HBFRA16802302:252+50
2. Naturhouse La RiojaESP11514294:286+8
3. HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD10505240:251-11
4. TATRAN PresovSVK9415259:271-12
5. Elverum HandballNOR8325257:274-17
6. Chekhovskie MedvediRUS6226273:291-18
TableMontNatuTATRChekHC MElve
Montpellier HBFRA----- 28:2326:2228:18
Naturhouse La RiojaESP31:30-----33:2734:37 28:21
TATRAN PresovRUS24:28 -----30:2827:2225:27
Chekhovskie MedvediSVK 28:2828:29-----25:21
HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD24:3024:23 -----18:17
Elverum HandballNOR32:3127:32 28:2826:31-----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Thu 22.09.1619:00Chekhovskie MedvediRUS28-28Naturhouse La RiojaESP14-161,500
Sat 24.09.1617:30HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD18-17Elverum HandballNOR8-73,700
Sun 25.09.1617:00Montpellier HBFRA28-23TATRAN PresovSVK14-143,000
Sat 01.10.1615:00TATRAN PresovSVK27-22HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD11-121,200
Sat 01.10.1620:30Naturhouse La RiojaESP31-30Montpellier HBFRA15-122,000
Sun 02.10.1618:15Elverum HandballNOR28-28Chekhovskie MedvediRUS13-111,829
Thu 06.10.1619:00Chekhovskie MedvediRUS25-21HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD14-81,100
Sat 08.10.1617:30Naturhouse La RiojaESP33-27TATRAN PresovSVK16-182,500
Sun 09.10.1618:15Elverum HandballNOR32-31Montpellier HBFRA18-141,879
Sat 15.10.1616:00TATRAN PresovSVK25-27Elverum HandballNOR16-172,050
Sat 15.10.1617:30HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD24-23Naturhouse La RiojaESP11-93,506
Sat 15.10.1620:30Montpellier HBFRA26-22Chekhovskie MedvediRUS12-92,600
Sat 22.10.1616:00TATRAN PresovSVK30-28Chekhovskie MedvediRUS17-112,100
Sun 23.10.1618:15Elverum HandballNOR27-32Naturhouse La RiojaESP14-162,202
Sun 23.10.1618:45Montpellier HBFRA28-18HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD13-122,700
Thu 10.11.1618:45HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD24-30Montpellier HBFRA10-144,500
Thu 10.11.1619:00Chekhovskie MedvediRUS28-29TATRAN PresovSVK13-181,000
Sat 12.11.1618:30Naturhouse La RiojaESP28-21Elverum HandballNOR11-82,200
Sat 19.11.1616:00TATRAN PresovSVK24-28Montpellier HBFRA9-142,500
Sat 19.11.1617:30Naturhouse La RiojaESP34-37Chekhovskie MedvediRUS19-172,300
Sun 20.11.1618:15Elverum HandballNOR26-31HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD9-141,792
Thu 24.11.1619:00Chekhovskie MedvediRUS26-31Elverum HandballNOR14-151,400
Sat 26.11.1618:30Montpellier HBFRA37-27Naturhouse La RiojaESP19-113,000
Sun 27.11.1617:30HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD26-20TATRAN PresovSVK11-103,500
Sat 03.12.1616:00Chekhovskie MedvediRUS27-33Montpellier HBFRA13-141,300
Sat 03.12.1617:30Naturhouse La RiojaESP31-25HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD16-142,400
Sun 04.12.1615:45Elverum HandballNOR24-24TATRAN PresovSVK10-91,412
Break for France World 2017 World Men 2017.
Sat 11.02.1716:00TATRAN PresovSVK30-27Naturhouse La RiojaESP18-162,500
Sun 12.02.1717:30HC Metalurg SkopjeMKD31-24Chekhovskie MedvediRUS15-103,560
Sun 12.02.1717:30Montpellier HBFRA31-24Elverum HandballNOR16-113,000
Group Dpwdlgfgag+-
3. Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR11514275:289-14
4. Dinamo BucurestiROU8325294:2940
5. TTH HolstebroDEN5217281:314-33
6. ABC/UMinhoPOR4208289:320-31
TableNantBesiMotoDinaABC/TTHH
HBC NantesFRA-----33:1932:3426:2435:33
Besiktas Mogaz HTUKR -----23:22 33:3136:27
HC Motor ZaporozhyeTUR26:26 ----- 27:2334:28
Dinamo BucurestiROU26:2726:2635:31----- 30:25
ABC/UMinhoPOR 27:2822:3534:32-----32:27
TTH HolstebroDEN25:3529:25 32:32 -----
datetimeteam 1scoreteam 2HTatt.
Wed 21.09.1619:00Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR33-31ABC/UMinhoPOR21-181,565
Thu 22.09.1618:00HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR26-26HBC NantesFRA15-162,110
Sun 25.09.1616:50TTH HolstebroDEN32-32Dinamo BucurestiROU16-161,905
Thu 29.09.1618:00Dinamo BucurestiROU35-31HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR15-132,100
Sat 01.10.1617:00ABC/UMinhoPOR32-27TTH HolstebroDEN16-141,500
Sat 01.10.1618:30HBC NantesFRA33-19Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR16-93,811
Sun 09.10.1616:00HBC NantesFRA35-33ABC/UMinhoPOR20-163,892
Sun 09.10.1616:00HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR34-28TTH HolstebroDEN19-102,100
Sun 09.10.1617:15Dinamo BucurestiROU26-26Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR11-132,400
Sat 15.10.1617:00ABC/UMinhoPOR34-32Dinamo BucurestiROU18-182,000
Sat 15.10.1619:00Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR23-22HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR11-71,400
Sun 16.10.1615:00TTH HolstebroDEN25-35HBC NantesFRA13-192,447
Sat 22.10.1615:00Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR36-27TTH HolstebroDEN15-161,100
Sat 22.10.1617:30Dinamo BucurestiROU26-27HBC NantesFRA15-112,538
Sat 22.10.1618:00HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR27-23ABC/UMinhoPOR13-92,200
Sat 12.11.1617:00ABC/UMinhoPOR22-35HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR9-181,200
Sat 13.11.1615:10TTH HolstebroDEN29-25Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR14-141,923
Sun 13.11.1617:00HBC NantesFRA26-24Dinamo BucurestiROU12-124,500
Thu 17.11.1619:30Dinamo BucurestiROU30-25TTH HolstebroDEN12-121,500
Sat 19.11.1617:00ABC/UMinhoPOR27-28Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR14-131,500
Sat 19.11.1618:30HBC NantesFRA32-34HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR19-164,250
Sat 26.11.1616:00HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR35-27Dinamo BucurestiROU19-102,700
Sun 27.11.1615:00TTH HolstebroDEN34-29ABC/UMinhoPOR18-131,492
Sun 27.11.1617:00Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR28-33HBC NantesFRA14-161,500
Thu 01.11.1619:30Dinamo BucurestiROU35-29ABC/UMinhoPOR20-151,500
Sat 03.11.1618:30HBC NantesFRA31-26TTH HolstebroDEN15-163,800
Sun 04.11.1617:00HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR34-28Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR20-132,900
Break for France World 2017 World Men 2017.
Sat 11.02.1715:30ABC/UMinhoPOR29-34HBC NantesFRA13-181,500
Sat 11.02.1718:00Besiktas Mogaz HTTUR29-27Dinamo BucurestiROU14-121,250
Sun 12.02.1715:00TTH HolstebroDEN28-30HC Motor ZaporozhyeUKR17-152,184
Olympic indexWorld index
Europe indexAmerica index
Africa indexAsia index
Oceania indexEurope Qual index
Euro Cups index
World Cup indexOther index
Handball indexTodor66
index Men Champions
Men CL 2019Men CL 2018
Men CL 2017Men CL 2016
Men CL 2015Men CL 2014
Men CL 2013Men CL 2012
Men CL 2011Men CL 2010
Men CL 2009Men CL 2008
Men CL 2007Men CL 2006
Men CL 2005Men CL 2004
Men CL 2003Men CL 2002
Men CL 2001Men CL 2000
Men CL 1999Men CL 1998
Men CL 1997Men CL 1996
Men CL 1995Men CL 1994
Teams Men CC/index
Men CC 1993Men CC 1992
Men CC 1991Men CC 1990
Men CC 1989Men CC 1988
Men CC 1987Men CC 1986
Men CC 1985Men CC 1984
Men CC 1983Men CC 1982
Men CC 1981Men CC 1980
Men CC 1979Men CC 1978
Men CC 1977Men CC 1976
Men CC 1975Men CC 1974
Men CC 1973Men CC 1972
Men CC 1971Men CC 1970
Men CC 1968Men CC 1967
Men CC 1966Men CC 1965
Men CC 1963Men CC 1962
Men CC 1960Men CC 1959
Men CC 1957
.

Prepared and maintained by Todor Krastev

todor1966@yahoo.com
Last updated: 2 Jun 2019
Facebook Todor Krastev

Quantcast